CSI Open – Girone B 2017-18

 

CLASSIFICA TECNICA

CSI Open – Girone B 2017-18

PosSquadraGVPSGFGSGDPTS
1Mater Ecclesiae Fiaiano16103362362633
2FENIX ISCHIA16102459293032
3Epomeo C516101562461631
4Futsal Ischia S.Antuono1691668541428
5ASD Tabor167454438625
6STSA Perrone1670962461621
7Forio167095562-721
8Fiaiano Imp. Di Paola1641114583-3813
9Real Pithecusae C51620142386-636
Condividi sui Social